MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
NAWGJ Aloha Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-11
2009-09-13
Lightning City Gymnastics
Click here
748
NAWGJ Aloha Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session U2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Olson, April
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
9.225
3
9.475
1
9.300
1
9.525
1
37.525
1
2
Henriquez, Tiziana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
9.100
2
9.150
1
8.900
2
9.250
2
36.400
1
3
Derrico, Halle
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
9.150
1
9.050
3
8.825
3
9.275
1
36.300
2
4
Heffernan, Janey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
9.100
3
9.100
2
8.900
1
8.775
1
35.875
1
5
Fenimore, Morgan
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
9.000
3T
9.100
2
9.050
1
8.650
6
35.800
3
6
Shipman, Monica
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
9.125
2
9.325
1
8.300
5
8.750
2
35.500
2
6
Fritz, Abi
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
9.175
4
9.050
2
8.450
3T
8.825
2
35.500
2
8
Spurlin, Amanda
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
9.300
2
8.725
5
8.500
2
8.750
3
35.275
3
9
Mendoza, Amneries
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.875
3
9.125
1
8.200
4
9.025
1
35.225
1
10
Pryor, Alexis
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
9.300
1
8.850
3T
8.200
6
8.325
6
34.675
3
10
Fuchs, Shelby
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
9.000
3T
8.700
7
8.625
4
8.350
8
34.675
4
12
Karl, Jayci
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
8.950
6
8.500
7
8.500
4
8.700
3
34.650
4
13
Lacey, Ashleigh
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
9.000
4T
8.550
6
8.850
2
8.050
8
34.450
5
14
Mason, Emily
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
8.825
7
8.925
3
8.250
5
8.400
5T
34.400
4
15
Crobons, Catalina
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
8.550
10
8.700
5
8.625
3
8.500
4
34.375
6
16
Chase, Julia
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
9.250
1
8.500
6
8.250
2T
8.350
7
34.350
2
17
Latsa, Audrey
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
8.750
9
8.925
6
8.050
6
8.600
7
34.325
5
17
Roberts, Marina
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.750
6T
8.625
3T
8.350
1
8.600
3
34.325
3
19
Cochran, Lisa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
8.900
6T
8.950
5
7.300
8
9.100
3
34.250
6
19
Schmid, Carsen
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
9.100
5
8.750
4
8.450
3T
7.950
8
34.250
5
21
Tack, Emalia
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
8.800
8
9.025
4
7.400
7
8.700
4T
33.925
7
22
Keegan, Chloe
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
9.000
2
8.225
8
8.150
5
8.525
4
33.900
4
23
Morales, Shania
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
9.325
1
8.150
8
8.000
6
8.400
5T
33.875
6
24
Aleandre, Ashley
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.850
4T
8.625
3T
8.050
6
8.150
9
33.675
5
24
Teixeria, Jennifer
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
8.750
9
8.475
6
7.800
7
8.650
4
33.675
7
26
Kaushagen, McKenzie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.675
9
8.900
2
7.550
8T
8.500
5
33.625
6
27
Aman, Melanie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
8.900
6T
8.500
8
8.125
5
8.000
10
33.525
8
28
DesRochers, Kennedy
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
8.650
9
8.850
3T
7.825
7
7.950
10
33.275
7
29
McCarty, Lexi
Premier Gymnastics Club
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.700
8
8.600
5
7.600
7
8.175
8
33.075
7
30
Terrell, Victoria
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.850
4T
8.200
9
7.550
8T
8.400
6
33.000
8
31
Bruneman, Ashley
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.350
10
7.700
10
8.250
2T
8.650
2
32.950
9
32
D'Angelo, Grace
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
8.800
8
8.275
7
7.450
8
8.100
7
32.625
8
33
Goff, Jamie
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
8.700
10
8.400
9
6.750
9T
8.700
4T
32.550
9
34
Byrd, Emily
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
8.700
8
8.225
8
6.450
10
8.450
5
31.825
8
35
Byrd, Jenna
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp4
9.000
3T
7.725
10
6.750
9T
8.225
9
31.700
10
36
Scalchunes, Alexa
Bob Sierra Family Ymca
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
8.850
7
7.400
9
7.300
9
8.000
9
31.550
9
37
Hallows, Piper
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp1
9.000
4T
5.650
10
7.350
8
8.150
7
30.150
10
38
Vestal, Bristol
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp2
8.750
6T
8.250
7
7.550
8T
0.000
10
24.550
10
39
White, Taylor
South Florida Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Session U2A
4
L4 U2 grp3
8.850
6
6.300
9
6.900
9
0.000
9
22.050
9